Whether notification 40 and 41 are applicable to exporters taking gold from nominated agencies and exporting?

Whether notification 40 and 41 are applicable to exporters taking gold from nominated agencies and exporting them after value addition?

Asked on November 11, 2017 in Miscellaneous.
Add Comment
0 Answer(s)

Your Answer

Gen GST